Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-800-425-5071
    1-800-425-5070
  2. Login
Home I/O Devices & Communication
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 20
ADAM-6520-BE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3000VDC for power line (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range : -40 ~ 85° C (ADAM-6520)

Rs.9,116

Compare More
ADAM-6520I-AE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Switch w/ Wide Operating Temperature
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range: -40 ~ 85° C

Rs.14,221

Compare More
ADAM-6520L-AE
5-port Industrial 10/100 Mpbs Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports +10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack

Rs.7,658

Compare More
ADAM-6521/ST-AE
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode ST Type Fiber Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

Rs.18,231

Compare More
ADAM-6521-BE
Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4 x 10/100Base-TX Ports & 1 Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C

Rs.18,231

Compare More
ADAM-6521S-AE
Industrial Switch with 4 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Port & 1 Single-mode Fiber Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  7. Embedded with the memory buffer, supports store-and-forward transmission
  8. Support +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage
  9. Provides surge protection 3000 VDC for power line
  10. Provides flexible mountings: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperature: -10 ~ 65°C

Rs.23,700

Compare More
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE
24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. 24 x Gigabit ports + 4 x Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Provides 8K MAC address
  4. Supports 12-48V DC power input
  5. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature

Rs.68,335

Compare More
EKI-2525-BE
EKI-2525-BE-5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay

Rs.7,118

Compare More
EKI-2525I-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch(WideTemp.)
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000VDC for power liner
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75� C

Rs.9,254

Compare More
Page 1 of 20
x
Contact Us

1-800-425-5071
1-800-425-5070

Monday-Friday 9-6 PM

Contact Advantech